Timetable

Download Timetable

Create your own personal timetable with Appic:

Download Appic!

Mainstage

Miss Hysteria 22:00 – 23:30
Andy The Core 23:30 – 00:30
Partyraiser 00:30 – 00:45
Partyraiser vs Bulletproof 00:45 – 01:30
Partyraiser vs Le Bask vs BillX 01:30 – 02:30
Sick & Core 02:30 – 03:30
RGB Power 03:30 – 04:15
Partyraiser vs Cryogenic 04:15 – 05:00
Scarphase vs GPF 05:00 – 06:00
Partyraiser vs MKB vs NSD 06:00 – 07:00
Hosted by MC No-ID  

Hellbound

Ruffneck as D’Spyre 22:00 – 23:00
Leviathan 23:00 – 00:00
Ruffneck vs Gangsta Alliance 00:00 – 01:00
MD&A LIVE 01:00 – 01:30
Ruffneck vs Paralizer 01:30 – 02:00
Arjuna 02:00 – 03:00
Resonant Squad 03:00 – 04:00
Lenz 04:00 – 05:00
Frantic Freak 05:00 – 06:00
Hosted by MC Da Rhino & Den MC  

RGB

K.O. System 22:00 – 22:45
Madnezz vs D-Master vs Bazzy vs Unleashed Fury 22:45 – 00:00
The Sickest Squad 00:00 – 01:00
System:Overload album showcase 01:00 – 01:30
System:Overload vs F.Noize 01:30 – 02:30
Hungry Beats vs Psiko 02:30 – 03:30
Sjammienators vs Juliëx vs Barber 03:30 – 04:30
Repix vs Hard Effectz vs Trespassed 04:30 – 05:30
Cryogenic vs Angernoizer 05:30 – 06:15
Hosted by MC Triggah  

Noisekick’s Terrordrang

Stinger vs Hard Infantry 22:00 – 23:00
Striker 23:00 – 00:00
NSD vs Kurwastyle Project 00:00 – 01:00
Doctor Terror vs Paranoizer 01:00 – 02:00
SRB 02:00 – 03:00
Noisekick 03:00 – 04:00
The Destroyer LIVE 04:00 – 05:00
Dissoactive 05:00 – 05:45
Nekrosystem vs Groan-er 05:45 – 06:30

Multigroove

Dano 22:00 – 23:00
Pavo 23:00 – 00:00
Lady Dana 00:00 – 01:00
Luna vs Pila vs Pavo 01:00 – 02:30
Franky Jones 02:30 – 03:30
CJ Bolland 03:30 – 04:30
DJ Rob 04:30 – 05:30
Bass-D vs Predator 05:30 – 06:30
Hosted by MC The Intellectual Killer  

PRSPCT

Limewax 22:00 – 23:00
Tymon vs Somniac One 23:00 – 00:15
Adamant Scream 00:15 – 01:00
Ophidian as Meander 01:00 – 02:00
Manu Le Malin 02:00 – 03:00
The Outside Agency 03:00 – 04:00
Hellfish 04:00 – 05:00
Trasher vs Akira 05:00 – 06:00
Hosted by MC Dart  

ORIGINS OF FRENCHCORE

Alice-D vs Hozinotik 22:00 – 23:00 
Jkll vs Krypontic 23:00 – 00:00
Le Bask LIVE 00:00 – 00:30
Maissouille album showcase 00:30 – 01:30
The Speed Freak 01:30 – 02:30
Radium vs Randy 02:30 – 03:30
Remzcore special brutal jesters set 03:30 – 04:30 
Psiko vs Progamers 04:30 – 05:30
Allstars Battle 05:30 – 06:15
Hosted by MC The Russian  
GET YOUR TICKETS NOW!
Share via